lich-thi-dau-bong-da

LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY 16-08-2018

16 Tháng Tám, 2018 Thiên Hạ Bet 142 Lượt xem

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay 16/8

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay 16/8

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay 16/8
Ngày giờ Trận đấu Trực tiếp
ASIAD 2018 – VÒNG BẢNG
16/08
19:00
Olympic Việt Nam – Olympic Nepal
EUROPA LEAGUE 2018/19 – VÒNG SƠ LOẠI
16/08
21:00
Kairat Almaty (Kazakstan) – Sigma Olomouc (Cộng hòa Séc)
16/08
22:00
Progres Niedercorn (Luxembourg) – FC Ufa (Nga)
16/08
22:30
AEK Larnaca (Đảo Síp) – Sturm Graz (Áo)
16/08
23:00
HJK Helsinki (Phần Lan) – Olimpija (Slovenia)
16/08
23:30
Copenhagen (Đan Mạch) – CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria)
16/08
23:30
Craiova (Romania) – RB Leipzig (Đức)
17/08
00:00
Suduva (Lithuania) – Spartaks Jurmala (Latvia)
17/08
00:00
Midtjylland (Đan Mạch) – The New Saints (Xứ Wales)
17/08
00:00
Apoel Nicosia (Đảo Síp) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel)
17/08
00:00
Kukesi (Albania) – Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgia)
17/08
00:00
Molde FK (Na Uy) – Hibernian (Scotland)
17/08
00:00
Zalgiris (Lithuania) – Sevilla (TBN)
17/08
00:00
CFR Cluj (Rumani) – Alashkert (Armenia)
17/08
00:00
Zenit (Từ) – Dynamo Minsk (Belarus)
17/08
00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Pyunik (Armenia)
17/08
00:30
Luzern (Thụy Sỹ) – Olympiacos (Hy Lạp)
17/08
00:45
Lask Linz (Áo) – Besiktas (TNK)
17/08
00:45
Dinamo Brest (Belarus) – Apollon (Đảo Síp)
17/08
01:00
Zrinjski (Bosnia) – Ludogorets (Bulgaria)
17/08
01:00
Dudelange (Luxembourg) – Legia Warsaw (Ba Lan)
17/08
01:00
Basel (Thụy Sỹ) – Vitesse (Hà Lan)
17/08
01:00
Brondby (Đan Mạch) – Spartak Subotica (Serbia)
17/08
01:00
Atalanta (Ý) – Hapoel Haifa (Israel)
17/08
01:15
Maribor (Slovenia) – Rangers (Scotland)
17/08
01:30
Steaua Bucuresti (Romania) – Hajduk Split (Croatia)
17/08
01:30
Partizan (Serbia) – Nordsjaelland (Đan Mạch)
17/08
01:30
Feyenoord (Hà Lan) – Trencin (Slovakia)
17/08
01:30
KAA Gent (Vương quốc) – Jagiellonia (Ba Lan)
17/08
01:30
Rapid Vienna (Sl) – Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia)
17/08
01:45
Rosenborg (Na Uy) – Thành phố Cork (Ireland)
17/08
01:45
Bordeaux (Pháp) – Mariupol (Ukraine)
17/08
01:45
Burnley (Anh) – Basaksehir (TNK)
17/08
01:45
Rijeka (Croatia) – Sarpsborg 08 (Na Uy)
17/08
02:00
Valur (Iceland) – Cảnh sát trưởng Tiraspol (Moldova)
17/08
02:30
Sporting Braga (BĐN) – Zorya Luhansk (Ukraina)
CÚP LIÊN ĐOÀN ANH 2018/19 – VÒNG 1/32
17/08
01:45
Sunderland – Sheffield Wed BĐTV
CÚP QG ICELAND 2018 – BÁN KẾT
17/08
01:00
Breidablik – Vikingur Olafsvik
COPA SUDAMERICANA 2018 – VÒNG 1/16
17/08
05:30
Botafogo (Brazil) – Quốc gia Asuncion (Paraguay)
17/08
07:45
Colon Santa Fe (Argentina) – Sao Paulo (Brazil)
17/08
07:45
Defensor Sporting (Uruguay) – Fluminense (Brazil)
CÚP QG BRAZIL 2018 – TỨ KẾT
17/08
05:15
Palmeiras – Bahia